Dáil Éireann

All TDs

Photo First & Last name Party Constituency Positions
Peadar Tóibín AON Meath West  
Seán Ó Fearghaíl CC Kildare South Ceann Comhairle
Éamon Ó Cuív FF Galway West  
James Browne FF Wexford  
Mary Butler FF Waterford  
Thomas Byrne FF Meath East  
Jackie Cahill FF Tipperary  
Dara Calleary FF Mayo  
Jack Chambers FF Dublin West  
Niall Collins FF Limerick County  
Barry Cowen FF Laois-Offaly  
Cathal Crowe FF Clare  
Cormac Devlin FF Dún Laoghaire  
Stephen Donnelly FF Wicklow  
Joe Flaherty FF Longford-Westmeath  
Seán Fleming FF Laois-Offaly  
Norma Foley FF Kerry  
Seán Haughey FF Dublin Bay North  
John Lahart FF Dublin South West  
James Lawless FF Kildare North  
Marc MacSharry FF Sligo-Leitrim  
Micheál Martin FF Cork South Central Taoiseach, Department of An Taoiseach
Paul McAuliffe FF Dublin North West  
Charlie McConalogue FF Donegal  
Michael McGrath FF Cork South Central  
John McGuinness FF Carlow-Kilkenny  
Aindrias Moynihan FF Cork North West  
Michael Moynihan FF Cork North West  
Jennifer Murnane O'Connor FF Carlow-Kilkenny  
Darragh O'Brien FF Dublin Fingal  
Jim O'Callaghan FF Dublin Bay South  
James O'Connor FF Cork East  
Willie O'Dea FF Limerick City  
Christopher O'Sullivan FF Cork South West  
Pádraig O'Sullivan FF Cork North Central  
Anne Rabbitte FF Galway East  
Brendan Smith FF Cavan-Monaghan  
Niamh Smyth FF Cavan-Monaghan  
Robert Troy FF Longford-Westmeath  
Colm Brophy FG Dublin South West  
Richard Bruton FG Dublin Bay North  
Colm Burke FG Cork North Central  
Peter Burke FG Longford-Westmeath  
Ciarán Cannon FG Galway East  
Joe Carey FG Clare  
Jennifer Carroll MacNeill FG Dún Laoghaire  
Simon Coveney FG Cork South Central  
Michael Creed FG Cork North West  
Alan Dillon FG Mayo  
Paschal Donohoe FG Dublin Central  
Bernard Durkan FG Kildare North  
Damien English FG Meath West  
Alan Farrell FG Dublin Fingal  
Frank Feighan FG Sligo-Leitrim  
Charles Flanagan FG Laois-Offaly  
Brendan Griffin FG Kerry  
Simon Harris FG Wicklow  
Martin Heydon FG Kildare South  
Emer Higgins FG Dublin Mid West  
Heather Humphreys FG Cavan-Monaghan  
Paul Kehoe FG Wexford  
Josepha Madigan FG Dublin Rathdown  
Helen McEntee FG Meath East  
Joe McHugh FG Donegal  
Hildegarde Naughton FG Galway West  
Kieran O'Donnell FG Limerick City  
Patrick O'Donovan FG Limerick County  
Fergus O'Dowd FG Louth  
John Paul Phelan FG Carlow-Kilkenny  
Neale Richmond FG Dublin Rathdown  
Michael Ring FG Mayo  
David Stanton FG Cork East  
Leo Varadkar FG Dublin West  
Marc Ó Cathasaigh GRN Waterford  
Patrick Costello GRN Dublin South Central  
Francis Noel Duffy GRN Dublin South West  
Neasa Hourigan GRN Dublin Central  
Brian Leddin GRN Limerick City  
Catherine Martin GRN Dublin Rathdown  
Steven Matthews GRN Wicklow  
Malcolm Noonan GRN Carlow-Kilkenny  
Joe O'Brien GRN Dublin Fingal  
Roderic O'Gorman GRN Dublin West  
Eamon Ryan GRN Dublin Bay South  
Ossian Smyth GRN Dún Laoghaire  
Joan Collins I4C Dublin South Central  
Cathal Berry IND Kildare South  
Seán Canney IND Galway East  
Michael Collins IND Cork South West  
Catherine Connolly IND Galway West  
Michael Fitzmaurice IND Roscommon-Galway  
Peter Fitzpatrick IND Louth  
Noel Grealish IND Galway West  
Marian Harkin IND Sligo-Leitrim  
Danny Healy-Rae IND Kerry  
Michael Healy-Rae IND Kerry  
Michael Lowry IND Tipperary  
Mattie McGrath IND Tipperary  
Michael McNamara IND Clare  
Verona Murphy IND Wexford  
Denis Naughten IND Roscommon-Galway  
Carol Nolan IND Laois-Offaly  
Richard O'Donoghue IND Limerick County  
Thomas Pringle IND Donegal  
Matt Shanahan IND Waterford  
Aodhán Ó Ríordáin LAB Dublin Bay North  
Ivana Bacik LAB Dublin Bay South  
Brendan Howlin LAB Wexford  
Alan Kelly LAB Tipperary  
Gerald Nash LAB Louth  
Seán Sherlock LAB Cork East  
Duncan Smith LAB Dublin Fingal  
Richard Boyd Barrett PBP Dún Laoghaire  
Gino Kenny PBP Dublin Mid West  
Bríd Smith PBP Dublin South Central  
Paul Murphy RIS Dublin South West  
Holly Cairns SD Cork South West  
Gary Gannon SD Dublin Central  
Catherine Murphy SD Kildare North  
Cian O'Callaghan SD Dublin Bay North  
Róisín Shortall SD Dublin North West  
Jennifer Whitmore SD Wicklow  
Eoin Ó Broin SF Dublin Mid West  
Donnchadh Ó Laoghaire SF Cork South Central  
Ruairi Ó Murchú SF Louth  
Aengus Ó Snodaigh SF Dublin South Central  
Chris Andrews SF Dublin Bay South  
John Brady SF Wicklow  
Martin Browne SF Tipperary  
Pat Buckley SF Cork East  
Matt Carthy SF Cavan-Monaghan  
Sorca Clarke SF Longford-Westmeath  
Rose Conway-Walsh SF Mayo  
Réada Cronin SF Kildare North  
Seán Crowe SF Dublin South West  
David Cullinane SF Waterford  
Pa Daly SF Kerry  
Pearse Doherty SF Donegal  
Paul Donnelly SF Dublin West  
Dessie Ellis SF Dublin North West  
Mairead Farrell SF Galway West  
Kathleen Funchion SF Carlow-Kilkenny  
Thomas Gould SF Cork North Central  
Johnny Guirke SF Meath West  
Martin Kenny SF Sligo-Leitrim  
Claire Kerrane SF Roscommon-Galway  
Pádraig Mac Lochlainn SF Donegal  
Mary Lou McDonald SF Dublin Central Leader of the Opposition
Denise Mitchell SF Dublin Bay North  
Imelda Munster SF Louth  
Johnny Mythen SF Wexford  
Louise O'Reilly SF Dublin Fingal  
Darren O'Rourke SF Meath East  
Maurice Quinlivan SF Limerick City  
Patricia Ryan SF Kildare South  
Brian Stanley SF Laois-Offaly  
Pauline Tully SF Cavan-Monaghan  
Mark Ward SF Dublin Mid West  
Violet Wynne SF Clare  
Mick Barry SOL Cork North Central