Dáil Éireann

All TDs

Photo First & Last name Party Constituency Positions
Kathleen Funchion SF Carlow-Kilkenny  
Malcolm Noonan GRN Carlow-Kilkenny  
Jennifer Murnane O'Connor FF Carlow-Kilkenny  
John Paul Phelan FG Carlow-Kilkenny  
John McGuinness FF Carlow-Kilkenny  
Heather Humphreys FG Cavan-Monaghan  
Niamh Smyth FF Cavan-Monaghan  
Brendan Smith FF Cavan-Monaghan  
Pauline Tully SF Cavan-Monaghan  
Matt Carthy SF Cavan-Monaghan  
Cathal Crowe FF Clare  
Michael McNamara IND Clare  
Joe Carey FG Clare  
Violet Wynne SF Clare  
Seán Sherlock LAB Cork East  
Pat Buckley SF Cork East  
James O'Connor FF Cork East  
David Stanton FG Cork East  
Colm Burke FG Cork North Central  
Mick Barry SOL Cork North Central  
Pádraig O'Sullivan FF Cork North Central  
Thomas Gould SF Cork North Central  
Aindrias Moynihan FF Cork North West  
Michael Moynihan FF Cork North West  
Michael Creed FG Cork North West  
Michael McGrath FF Cork South Central  
Micheál Martin FF Cork South Central Taoiseach, Department of An Taoiseach
Simon Coveney FG Cork South Central  
Donnchadh Ó Laoghaire SF Cork South Central  
Michael Collins IND Cork South West  
Holly Cairns SD Cork South West  
Christopher O'Sullivan FF Cork South West  
Cormac Devlin FF Dún Laoghaire  
Jennifer Carroll MacNeill FG Dún Laoghaire  
Ossian Smyth GRN Dún Laoghaire  
Richard Boyd Barrett PBP Dún Laoghaire  
Joe McHugh FG Donegal  
Pádraig Mac Lochlainn SF Donegal  
Thomas Pringle IND Donegal  
Pearse Doherty SF Donegal  
Charlie McConalogue FF Donegal  
Seán Haughey FF Dublin Bay North  
Aodhán Ó Ríordáin LAB Dublin Bay North  
Cian O'Callaghan SD Dublin Bay North  
Richard Bruton FG Dublin Bay North  
Denise Mitchell SF Dublin Bay North  
Chris Andrews SF Dublin Bay South  
Eoghan Murphy FG Dublin Bay South  
Eamon Ryan GRN Dublin Bay South  
Jim O'Callaghan FF Dublin Bay South  
Gary Gannon SD Dublin Central  
Mary Lou McDonald SF Dublin Central Leader of the Opposition
Neasa Hourigan GRN Dublin Central  
Paschal Donohoe FG Dublin Central  
Darragh O'Brien FF Dublin Fingal  
Louise O'Reilly SF Dublin Fingal  
Duncan Smith LAB Dublin Fingal  
Joe O'Brien GRN Dublin Fingal  
Alan Farrell FG Dublin Fingal  
Emer Higgins FG Dublin Mid West  
Eoin Ó Broin SF Dublin Mid West  
Gino Kenny PBP Dublin Mid West  
Mark Ward SF Dublin Mid West  
Paul McAuliffe FF Dublin North West  
Dessie Ellis SF Dublin North West  
Róisín Shortall SD Dublin North West  
Neale Richmond FG Dublin Rathdown  
Josepha Madigan FG Dublin Rathdown  
Catherine Martin GRN Dublin Rathdown  
Bríd Smith PBP Dublin South Central  
Patrick Costello GRN Dublin South Central  
Aengus Ó Snodaigh SF Dublin South Central  
Joan Collins I4C Dublin South Central  
John Lahart FF Dublin South West  
Francis Noel Duffy GRN Dublin South West  
Colm Brophy FG Dublin South West  
Paul Murphy RIS Dublin South West  
Seán Crowe SF Dublin South West  
Roderic O'Gorman GRN Dublin West  
Paul Donnelly SF Dublin West  
Jack Chambers FF Dublin West  
Leo Varadkar FG Dublin West  
Seán Canney IND Galway East  
Anne Rabbitte FF Galway East  
Ciarán Cannon FG Galway East  
Éamon Ó Cuív FF Galway West  
Mairead Farrell SF Galway West  
Hildegarde Naughton FG Galway West  
Catherine Connolly IND Galway West  
Noel Grealish IND Galway West  
Danny Healy-Rae IND Kerry  
Norma Foley FF Kerry  
Pa Daly SF Kerry  
Brendan Griffin FG Kerry  
Michael Healy-Rae IND Kerry  
Bernard Durkan FG Kildare North  
James Lawless FF Kildare North  
Catherine Murphy SD Kildare North  
Réada Cronin SF Kildare North  
Seán Ó Fearghaíl CC Kildare South Ceann Comhairle
Patricia Ryan SF Kildare South  
Cathal Berry IND Kildare South  
Martin Heydon FG Kildare South  
Carol Nolan IND Laois-Offally  
Brian Stanley SF Laois-Offaly  
Charles Flanagan FG Laois-Offaly  
Barry Cowen FF Laois-Offaly  
Seán Fleming FF Laois-Offaly  
Maurice Quinlivan SF Limerick City  
Kieran O'Donnell FG Limerick City  
Willie O'Dea FF Limerick City  
Brian Leddin GRN Limerick City  
Richard O'Donoghue IND Limerick County  
Patrick O'Donovan FG Limerick County  
Niall Collins FF Limerick County  
Sorca Clarke SF Longford-Westmeath  
Joe Flaherty FF Longford-Westmeath  
Robert Troy FF Longford-Westmeath  
Peter Burke FG Longford-Westmeath  
Fergus O'Dowd FG Louth  
Ruairi Ó Murchú SF Louth  
Peter Fitzpatrick IND Louth  
Imelda Munster SF Louth  
Gerald Nash LAB Louth  
Michael Ring FG Mayo  
Dara Calleary FF Mayo  
Alan Dillon FG Mayo  
Rose Conway-Walsh SF Mayo  
Thomas Byrne FF Meath East  
Darren O'Rourke SF Meath East  
Helen McEntee FG Meath East  
Damien English FG Meath West  
Peadar Tóibín AON Meath West  
Johnny Guirke SF Meath West  
Denis Naughten IND Roscommon-Galway  
Michael Fitzmaurice IND Roscommon-Galway  
Claire Kerrane SF Roscommon-Galway  
Martin Kenny SF Sligo-Leitrim  
Marc MacSharry FF Sligo-Leitrim  
Marian Harkin IND Sligo-Leitrim  
Frank Feighan FG Sligo-Leitrim  
Mattie McGrath IND Tipperary  
Jackie Cahill FF Tipperary  
Alan Kelly LAB Tipperary  
Michael Lowry IND Tipperary  
Martin Browne SF Tipperary  
Marc Ó Cathasaigh GRN Waterford  
Matt Shanahan IND Waterford  
David Cullinane SF Waterford  
Mary Butler FF Waterford  
Johnny Mythen SF Wexford  
Brendan Howlin LAB Wexford  
Paul Kehoe FG Wexford  
James Browne FF Wexford  
Verona Murphy FG Wexford  
Steven Matthews GRN Wicklow  
John Brady SF Wicklow  
Simon Harris FG Wicklow  
Stephen Donnelly FF Wicklow  
Jennifer Whitmore SD Wicklow