Dáil Éireann

All TDs

Photo First & Last name Party Constituency Positions
Éamon Ó Cuív FF Galway West  
Aengus Ó Snodaigh SF Dublin South Central  
Aindrias Moynihan FF Cork North West  
Alan Farrell FG Dublin Fingal  
Alan Kelly LAB Tipperary  
Andrew Doyle FG Wicklow  
Anne Rabbitte FF Galway East  
Barry Cowen FF Offaly  
Bernard Durkan FG Kildare North  
Bobby Aylward FF Carlow-Kilkenny  
Bríd Smith PBP Dublin South Central  
Brendan Griffin FG Kerry  
Brendan Howlin LAB Wexford  
Brendan Ryan LAB Dublin Fingal  
Brendan Smith FF Cavan-Monaghan  
Brian Stanley SF Laois  
Caoimhghín Ó Caoláin SF Cavan-Monaghan  
Carol Nolan IND Offaly  
Catherine Byrne FG Dublin South Central  
Catherine Connolly IND Galway West  
Catherine Martin GRN Dublin Rathdown  
Catherine Murphy SD Kildare North  
Charles Flanagan FG Laois  
Charlie McConalogue FF Donegal  
Ciarán Cannon FG Galway East  
Colm Brophy FG Dublin South West  
Damien English FG Meath West  
Danny Healy-Rae IND Kerry  
Dara Calleary FF Mayo  
Dara Murphy FG Cork North Central  
Darragh O'Brien FF Dublin Fingal  
David Cullinane SF Waterford  
David Stanton FG Cork East  
Declan Breathnach FF Louth  
Denis Naughten IND Roscommon-Galway  
Denise Mitchell SF Dublin Bay North  
Dessie Ellis SF Dublin North West  
Donnchadh Ó Laoghaire SF Cork South Central  
Eamon Ryan GRN Dublin Bay South  
Eamon Scanlon FF Sligo-Leitrim  
Enda Kenny FG Mayo  
Eoghan Murphy FG Dublin Bay South  
Eoin Ó Broin SF Dublin Mid West  
Eugene Murphy FF Roscommon-Galway  
Fergus O'Dowd FG Louth  
Finian McGrath IND Dublin Bay North  
Fiona O'Loughlin FF Kildare South  
Frank O'Rourke FF Kildare North  
Gerry Adams SF Louth  
Gino Kenny PBP Dublin Mid West  
Heather Humphreys FG Cavan-Monaghan  
Helen McEntee FG Meath East  
Hildegarde Naughton FG Galway West  
Imelda Munster SF Louth  
Jack Chambers FF Dublin West  
Jackie Cahill FF Tipperary  
James Browne FF Wexford  
James Lawless FF Kildare North  
Jan O'Sullivan LAB Limerick City  
Jim Daly FG Cork South West  
Jim O'Callaghan FF Dublin Bay South  
Joan Burton LAB Dublin West  
Joan Collins IND Dublin South Central  
Joe Carey FG Clare  
Joe McHugh FG Donegal  
John Brady SF Wicklow  
John Brassil FF Kerry  
John Curran FF Dublin Mid West  
John Deasy FG Waterford  
John Halligan IND Waterford  
John Lahart FF Dublin South West  
John McGuinness FF Carlow-Kilkenny  
John Paul Phelan FG Carlow-Kilkenny  
Jonathan O'Brien SF Cork North Central  
Josepha Madigan FG Dublin Rathdown  
Kate O'Connell FG Dublin Bay South  
Katherine Zappone IND Dublin South West  
Kathleen Funchion SF Carlow-Kilkenny  
Kevin Moran IND Longford-Westmeath  
Kevin O'Keeffe FF Cork East  
Leo Varadkar FG Dublin West Taoiseach, Department of An Taoiseach
Lisa Chambers FF Mayo  
Louise O'Reilly SF Dublin Fingal  
Marc MacSharry FF Sligo-Leitrim  
Marcella Corcoran Kennedy FG Offaly  
Margaret Murphy O'Mahony FF Cork South West  
Maria Bailey FG Dún Laoghaire  
Martin Ferris SF Kerry  
Martin Heydon FG Kildare South  
Martin Kenny SF Sligo-Leitrim  
Mary Butler FF Waterford  
Mary Mitchell O'Connor FG Dún Laoghaire  
Mary Lou McDonald SF Dublin Central  
Mattie McGrath IND Tipperary  
Maureen O'Sullivan IND Dublin Central  
Maurice Quinlivan SF Limerick City  
Michael Collins IND Cork South West  
Michael Creed FG Cork North West  
Michael D'Arcy FG Wexford  
Michael Fitzmaurice IND Roscommon-Galway  
Michael Harty IND Clare  
Michael Healy-Rae IND Kerry  
Michael Lowry IND Tipperary  
Michael McGrath FF Cork South Central  
Michael Moynihan FF Cork North West  
Michael Noonan FG Limerick City  
Michael Ring FG Mayo  
Micheál Martin FF Cork South Central Leader of the Opposition
Mick Barry SOL Cork North Central  
Niall Collins FF Limerick County  
Niamh Smyth FF Cavan-Monaghan  
Noel Grealish IND Galway West  
Noel Rock FG Dublin North West  
Paschal Donohoe FG Dublin Central  
Pat Breen FG Clare  
Pat Buckley SF Cork East  
Pat Casey FF Wicklow  
Pat Deering FG Carlow-Kilkenny  
Pat Gallagher FF Donegal  
Patrick O'Donovan FG Limerick County  
Paul Kehoe FG Wexford  
Paul Murphy SOL Dublin South West  
Peadar Tóibín AON Meath West  
Pearse Doherty SF Donegal  
Peter Burke FG Longford-Westmeath  
Peter Fitzpatrick IND Louth  
Róisín Shortall SD Dublin North West  
Regina Doherty FG Meath East  
Richard Boyd Barrett PBP Dún Laoghaire  
Richard Bruton FG Dublin Bay North  
Robert Troy FF Longford-Westmeath  
Ruth Coppinger SOL Dublin West  
Séamus Healy WUA Tipperary  
Seán Ó Fearghaíl CC Kildare South Ceann Comhairle
Seán Barrett FG Dún Laoghaire  
Seán Canney IND Galway East  
Seán Crowe SF Dublin South West  
Seán Fleming FF Laois  
Seán Haughey FF Dublin Bay North  
Seán Kyne FG Galway West  
Seán Sherlock LAB Cork East  
Shane Cassells FF Meath West  
Shane Ross IND Dublin Rathdown  
Simon Coveney FG Cork South Central  
Simon Harris FG Wicklow  
Stephen Donnelly FF Wicklow  
Thomas Byrne FF Meath East  
Thomas Pringle IND Donegal  
Timmy Dooley FF Clare  
Tom Neville FG Limerick County  
Tommy Broughan IND Dublin Bay North  
Tony McLoughlin FG Sligo-Leitrim  
Willie O'Dea FF Limerick City  
Willie Penrose LAB Longford-Westmeath